*    *   *   *
[…] The pre-sale notice conveys that “[t]o learn the exact amount you must pay, call us at 800-221-8605. If you want us to explain to you in writing how we have figured the amount that you owe us, you may call us at 800-221-8605 or write us … and request a written explanation.” See Pre-Sale Notice at 1 (single, unnumbered page). We deem this sufficient to satisfy Section 9613(1)(iv).  FCB’s pre-sale notice likewise satisfies the remaining requirements of Section 9614(1). The pre-sale notice includes “a description of any liability for a deficiency of the person to which the notification is sent[.]” See 13 Pa.C.S. § 9614(1)(ii). Specifically, it states that “[t]he money that we get from the sale (after paying our costs) will reduce the amount you owe. If we receive less money than you owe, you will still owe us the difference.” See Pre-Sale Notice at 1 (single, unnumbered page). In addition, it sets forth a telephone number where Appellants could inquire about the amount which must be paid to FCB to redeem the collateral, as well as a telephone number and mailing address from which they could seek additional information concerning the disposition and the obligation secured. See 13 Pa.C.S. § 9614(1)(iii), (iv); see Pre-Sale Notice at 1 (single, unnumbered page) (“To learn the exact amount you must pay, call us at 800-221-8605. … If you need more information about the sale, call us at 800-221-8605 or write us at the address above.”). Accordingly, we conclude that FCB’s pre-sale notice complied with Section 9614(1).