*    *   *   *
[…] It describes the debtor (Appellants), the secured party (FCB), and the collateral which is the subject of the intended disposition (the 2013 Ford Taurus). See 13 Pa.C.S. § 9613(1)(i), (ii).6 In addition, the pre-sale notice sets forth the method of intended disposition (public sale), and the date (November 5 through November 8, 2018), time (9 A.M. to 5:00 P.M.), and location of the public sale (Altoona Auto Auction, 1710 Margaret Avenue, Altoona, Pennsylvania 16603). See 13 Pa.C.S. § 9613(1)(iii), (v).  FCB’s pre-sale notice also complies with Section 9613(1)(iv)’s requirement to “state[] that the debtor is entitled to an accounting of the unpaid indebtedness and state[] the charge, if any, for an accounting….” See 13 Pa.C.S. § 9613(1)(iv).